Filter

UkeAntall
22
23
24
25
26
271
281
293
303
31
32
33
3426
35
 34
UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
<3kg3-7kg>7kg
2212,51273,684
235,0418,74
249,01275,775
258,01261,7273
264,929,72
276,241148,81724
288,1939,5342
294,4719,043
309,6142402,898413
316,01746,4125
326,568186,84721
3313,12059,41541
344,9717,652
351,923,12
 13,13551 162,820513218
UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
221,354,1
23
241,533,5
250,810,8
261,032,7
272,278,2
281,243,5
291,264,6
301,4119,5
312,6812,7
321,41814,9
334,51716,0
341,51410,9
350,832,2
 4,510093,6
DatoVektArtRedskapVald/SoneNavnBildeSatt utOppdrett
31.08.20211,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Marselius Johansen Røyseland  
31.08.20211,2 Laks Flue Rafoss Asle Olav Rafoss  
31.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Svindland JOAKIM   X
30.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Alf Magne Versland   X
30.08.20210,6 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Alf Magne Versland   X
29.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland robert egenes   X
28.08.20214,9 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM
28.08.20211,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Geir Johnny Røyseland
28.08.20210,9 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Oddvar Røynestad  
28.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Alf Magne Versland
28.08.20210,6 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Einar haddeland   X
28.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Alf Magne Versland   X
27.08.20214,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Marselius Johansen Røyseland
27.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland robert egenes   X
27.08.20210,7 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Einar haddeland  
27.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Einar haddeland   X
27.08.20210,4 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Alf Magne Versland   X
26.08.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Geir Johnny Røyseland
26.08.20211,0 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad robert egenes   X
26.08.20210,7 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum   X
26.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad robert egenes   X
25.08.20212,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Geir Johnny Røyseland
25.08.20211,5 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland
25.08.20211,3 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,3 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Odd Stokkeland  
25.08.20211,2 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,2 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,2 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,2 Pukkellaks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Odd Stokkeland  
25.08.20211,1 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Odd Stokkeland  
25.08.20211,0 Pukkellaks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Sigurd Røyseland
25.08.20210,9 Pukkellaks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
25.08.20210,8 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Odd Stokkeland  
25.08.20210,8 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20210,8 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20210,8 Pukkellaks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
25.08.20210,7 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20210,7 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20210,7 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
25.08.20210,7 Pukkellaks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Charles Gyland  
24.08.20211,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Sigurd Røyseland
23.08.20212,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Geir Johnny Røyseland
23.08.20211,2 Sjøørret Flue Svindland JOAKIM  
23.08.20211,1 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
22.08.20211,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Thomas Ingebretsen  
22.08.20211,0 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Oddvar Røynestad  
22.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Svindland JOAKIM   X
22.08.20210,6 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Dagfinn Ivar Haugland   X
21.08.20212,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Jan Gunnar Rennestraum  
21.08.20210,7 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Roy Sørensen  
21.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Svein Engedal   X
21.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Frank Eikeland   X
20.08.202113,1 Laks Flue Svindland Rune heldal  
20.08.20211,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
20.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum X
20.08.20210,6 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Frank Eikeland   X
20.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald   X
19.08.20212,9 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum
19.08.20212,0 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM   X
19.08.20210,7 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Jan Sigurd Røyseland   X
19.08.20210,6 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Jan Sigurd Røyseland   X
18.08.20215,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
18.08.20212,1 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM  
18.08.20211,7 Laks Flue Slimestad robert egenes  
18.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum   X
17.08.20214,5 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
17.08.20213,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Jan Asle Tufte  
17.08.20212,5 Laks Flue Rafoss Asle Olav Rafoss  
17.08.20212,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Magne Rennestraum X
17.08.20211,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 PETER CHRISTENSEN X
17.08.20211,2 Sjøørret Flue Åmot Laksevald Jonny Lindefjell X
16.08.20214,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Matias Gotheim
16.08.20213,8 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum
16.08.20212,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom   X
16.08.20212,0 Laks Sluk Lyding ove rafoss  
16.08.20212,0 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM  
16.08.20211,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom   X
16.08.20211,5 Laks Sluk Øye Laksevald Cato Birkeland  
16.08.20210,9 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Frank Schineller  
16.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Cato Birkeland   X
16.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Sluk Lyding ove rafoss  
15.08.20216,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal  
15.08.20216,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Joe Rusi
15.08.20215,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum X
15.08.20214,5 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald Roald Aamodt X
15.08.20214,5 Laks Sluk Træland Leif B Egeland  
15.08.20214,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum X
15.08.20213,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vegard   X
15.08.20213,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kåre røyseland
15.08.20213,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
15.08.20212,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Roar Røgenes
15.08.20212,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Marselius Johansen Røyseland
15.08.20212,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 PETER CHRISTENSEN   X
15.08.20212,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Ole T Egeland
15.08.20212,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND   X
15.08.20212,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland X
15.08.20212,2 Laks Sluk Øye Laksevald Cato Birkeland  
15.08.20212,2 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum
15.08.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum X
15.08.20212,0 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald Tony vaule
15.08.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Thomas Ingebretsen  
15.08.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte   X
15.08.20211,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Dagfinn Ivar Haugland  
15.08.20211,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Anstein Versland  
15.08.20211,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Svein ove Røynestad
15.08.20211,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND   X
15.08.20211,7 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jan Roger Farstad  
15.08.20211,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 PETER CHRISTENSEN X
15.08.20211,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vegard   X
15.08.20211,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Sigmund svendsen
15.08.20211,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Sigmund svendsen  
15.08.20211,3 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-1 Simen X
15.08.20211,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
15.08.20211,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Eivind Hunsbedt   X
15.08.20211,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum   X
15.08.20211,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte   X
15.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Meitemark Litleåna - Åmot Jan Roger Farstad   X
15.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Sluk Slimestad robert egenes   X
14.08.20215,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Anstein Versland  
14.08.20215,5 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Odd Inge Netland
14.08.20215,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte
14.08.20212,8 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jan Roger Farstad  
14.08.20212,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kasper Nicolajsen  
14.08.20212,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ørjan Thoresen  
14.08.20212,1 Laks Sluk Svindland Tom Inge Stakkeland  
14.08.20211,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 Alf Vatland Nilsen
14.08.20211,1 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland robert egenes  
14.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jan Roger Farstad  
14.08.20210,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Tor Einar haddeland
14.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Rafoss Odd Inge Netland   X
14.08.20210,4 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-1 Simen X
13.08.20216,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Jarand Lein
13.08.20214,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Odd Stakkeland
13.08.20214,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Sigurd Røyseland
13.08.20211,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Thomas Ingebretsen
13.08.20211,4 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 Tom Kristian Omland  
12.08.20213,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Eivind Hunsbedt
12.08.20211,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Sigurd Røyseland
12.08.20211,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland robert egenes  
12.08.20211,2 Laks Sluk Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jan Roar Røgenes
11.08.20215,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Roar Røgenes
11.08.20214,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Frank Haugland   X
11.08.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Sigurd Røyseland
11.08.20211,9 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
11.08.20211,9 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Rune Heldal  
10.08.20216,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum X
10.08.20213,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss
10.08.20212,5 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald Jan Hanssen  
10.08.20212,1 Laks Flue Svindland Rune heldal  
10.08.20212,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland   X
10.08.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte   X
10.08.20211,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ørjan Thoresen  
10.08.20211,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Birger Kvinlaug  
10.08.20211,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte   X
10.08.20211,0 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Svein Engedal  
10.08.20210,9 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
10.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Jan børge Jensen   X
10.08.20210,7 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum   X
10.08.20210,7 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
09.08.20214,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
09.08.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum X
09.08.20211,7 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM  
09.08.20211,4 Laks Sluk Træland Per Kristian Arntzen  
09.08.20211,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Christian Opofte  
09.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
09.08.20210,7 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum   X
09.08.20210,4 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 Christian Opofte   X
08.08.20212,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Dagfinn Ivar Haugland  
08.08.20210,9 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
07.08.20214,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ørjan Thoresen  
07.08.20213,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Henrik Jørgen pedesen  
07.08.20212,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Dagfinn Ivar Haugland  
06.08.20212,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
06.08.20212,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
06.08.20211,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland
06.08.20211,7 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum X
05.08.20211,9 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Birger Kvinlaug  
05.08.20211,2 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum   X
04.08.20216,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Kåre røyseland
04.08.20215,2 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Ole T Egeland
04.08.20214,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Sebastian bjelland  
04.08.20212,2 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Rune Ingebretsen
04.08.20211,9 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Jan børge Jensen
04.08.20211,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum X
04.08.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Jan børge Jensen   X
03.08.20212,7 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tom Kristian Omland  
03.08.20212,6 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-1 Magne Rennestraum
03.08.20212,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Jonny Thoresen  
03.08.20212,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Fredrik pedersen
03.08.20211,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Dagfinn Ivar Haugland  
02.08.20211,3 Laks Sluk Træland Per Kristian Arntzen  
02.08.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Weidle, Wilhelm  
01.08.20215,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Asle Hauan  
01.08.20214,9 Laks Sluk Svindland Odd Inge Netland
01.08.20214,0 Laks Sluk Rafoss Erik  
01.08.20212,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Joe Rusi
01.08.20212,1 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tom Roger Bugge
01.08.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Marselius Johansen Røyseland
01.08.20211,4 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Tom Kristian Omland  
01.08.20211,4 Sjøørret Flue Svindland JOAKIM
01.08.20211,4 Laks Flue Slimestad Tom Roger Bugge   X
01.08.20211,1 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald  
31.07.20218,5 Laks Sluk Træland Odd Inge Netland  
31.07.20215,7 Laks Sluk Svindland Terje Stålesen  
31.07.20214,6 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Osmund Breimoen
31.07.20214,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Jan Roar Røgenes
31.07.20212,8 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland robert egenes  
31.07.20212,8 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Birger Kvinlaug  
31.07.20211,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Andreas Dyrøy  
31.07.20211,5 Laks Flue Træland Jan ove Ree  
31.07.20211,5 Pukkellaks Sluk Sone GP-2 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND
31.07.20211,5 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM   X
31.07.20211,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 jarl-rune hansen  
31.07.20211,4 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Magnus Egenes
31.07.20211,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tor arild waage  
31.07.20211,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak   X
31.07.20211,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Fredrik pedersen   X
31.07.20211,0 Sjøørret Flue Åmot Laksevald Tony vaule X
30.07.20215,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jonny Thoresen  
30.07.20215,0 Laks Sluk Svindland Asle Olav Rafoss  
30.07.20215,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
30.07.20214,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vegard
30.07.20214,2 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
30.07.20214,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Elias
30.07.20214,0 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland liv helseth  
30.07.20213,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kami Wroblewski  
30.07.20213,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kami Wroblewski
30.07.20213,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Ronny  
30.07.20213,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Vetle Kjærstad   X
30.07.20212,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vegard   X
30.07.20212,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak  
30.07.20212,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vetle Kjærstad   X
30.07.20212,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Sigrid klungland
30.07.20212,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland   X
30.07.20212,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Fredrik pedersen
30.07.20212,2 Laks Sluk Svindland Rune heldal  
30.07.20212,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Jan Roar Røgenes  
30.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tor arild waage
30.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Vatland Nilsen
30.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Aleksander Stoss   X
30.07.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
30.07.20212,0 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Glenn Aamodt  
30.07.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Vetle Kjærstad  
30.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Robert Gyland  
30.07.20211,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland
30.07.20211,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland   X
30.07.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Stein Terje Rostøl  
30.07.20211,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND X
30.07.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland   X
30.07.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Alexandra Olsen  
30.07.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tommy Aarkvisla   X
30.07.20211,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Henriette Rafoss  
30.07.20211,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Steffen morvik
30.07.20211,5 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald Odd Stokkeland  
30.07.20211,5 Pukkellaks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss
30.07.20211,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Vetle Ommundsen   X
30.07.20211,2 Sjøørret Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Glenn Aamodt  
30.07.20211,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tor arild waage   X
30.07.20210,9 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland   X
30.07.20210,6 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Siv Moen  
29.07.20219,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland
29.07.20218,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND
29.07.20216,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Thomas kvinlaug  
29.07.20216,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tor arild waage
29.07.20216,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Fredrik pedersen
29.07.20215,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Simen
29.07.20215,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Sui Ceu cinzah  
29.07.20214,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tobias Ueland Håland
29.07.20214,4 Laks Sluk Træland Tom Kristian Omland
29.07.20213,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Anstein Versland  
29.07.20213,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Robert Gyland
29.07.20213,1 Laks Sluk Svindland Rune heldal  
29.07.20212,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss
29.07.20212,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Attilio  
29.07.20212,5 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM X
29.07.20212,4 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jan Roger Farstad  
29.07.20212,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
29.07.20212,3 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Asle Olav Rafoss  
29.07.20212,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Mikal Gyland
29.07.20212,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND X
29.07.20212,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Jan Gunnar Eriksen
29.07.20212,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ørjan Thoresen  
29.07.20212,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Vatland Nilsen
29.07.20212,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Geir Omland
29.07.20212,1 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal  
29.07.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Sebastian bjelland  
29.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Slimestad Erling Høyland
29.07.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
29.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Odd Stokkeland  
29.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Svindland Norleiv Pollestad
29.07.20211,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Torgeir Svendsen
29.07.20211,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Katrina Haddeland  
29.07.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vetle Kjærstad   X
29.07.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Øyvind Kleiven  
29.07.20211,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Andreas Dyrøy  
29.07.20211,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Oddvar Rennestraum  
29.07.20211,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Asle Hauan
29.07.20211,5 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
29.07.20211,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak X
29.07.20211,4 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland robert egenes  
29.07.20211,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Preben Kleppe   X
29.07.20211,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
29.07.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 jarl-rune hansen   X
29.07.20210,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Sigurd Røyseland   X
28.07.20216,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND
28.07.20216,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Øyvind Kleiven   X
28.07.20215,5 Laks Sluk Svindland Tom Kristian Omland
28.07.20214,2 Laks Sluk Svindland JOAKIM  
28.07.20214,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Aidan Flikka Haddeland  
28.07.20214,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Øyvind Kleiven   X
28.07.20213,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss
28.07.20213,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Vatland Nilsen
28.07.20213,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vetle Kjærstad   X
28.07.20213,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vetle Kjærstad   X
28.07.20213,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Øyvind Kleiven   X
28.07.20212,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Jakob Flakk
28.07.20212,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Aksel Flikka  
28.07.20212,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Fredrik pedersen
28.07.20212,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Elias
28.07.20212,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Roy Josdal  
28.07.20212,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Vatland Nilsen   X
28.07.20212,3 Pukkellaks Sluk Sone GP-2 Anstein Versland  
28.07.20212,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Simen
28.07.20212,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Paul Christoffer Lunde
28.07.20212,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Leidulv Hjelleset  
28.07.20212,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Ronny Nielsen  
28.07.20212,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Andreas Jerstad Kleven
28.07.20212,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND X
28.07.20212,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Øyvind Kleiven  
28.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Reidar Berntsen  
28.07.20211,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Stein Terje Rostøl  
28.07.20211,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Robert Vatland  
28.07.20211,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Asgeir  
28.07.20211,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Emil Andersen  
28.07.20211,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Magne Ivar Flikka  
28.07.20211,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Vetle Kjærstad   X
28.07.20211,0 Laks Sluk Svindland  
28.07.20210,8 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Janne Røynestad  
28.07.20210,5 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Siv Moen  
27.07.20216,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Erik Solås
27.07.20213,4 Laks Sluk Svindland JOAKIM  
27.07.20212,3 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Turi Johansen Røyseland
27.07.20212,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Sebastian bjelland  
26.07.20215,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Marselius Johansen Røyseland
26.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Kåre røyseland
26.07.20211,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ørjan Thoresen  
26.07.20211,6 Laks Flue Øye Laksevald Cato Birkeland  
26.07.20211,0 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Ole T Egeland
25.07.20211,8 Pukkellaks Sluk Øye Laksevald Geir Gravdal  
25.07.20211,0 Pukkellaks Sluk Øye Laksevald Frank Schineller  
25.07.20210,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Fredrik pedersen  
25.07.20210,7 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Frank Schineller   X
25.07.20210,4 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Fredrik pedersen   X
24.07.20213,9 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Asle Olav Rafoss  
24.07.20211,0 Pukkellaks Sluk Øye Laksevald Siv Moen
24.07.20210,7 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Frank Schineller  
23.07.20214,4 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM  
23.07.20210,8 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Frank Schineller  
22.07.20211,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tinpeng  
21.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
20.07.20211,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
20.07.20211,2 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Thomas  
19.07.20213,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
19.07.20212,7 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum
18.07.20211,2 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Charles Gyland  
18.07.20210,6 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Joachim Stoss  
17.07.20212,0 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Karsten Rafoss
15.07.20210,5 Sjøørret Sluk Slimestad Erling Høyland   X
14.07.20215,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum
14.07.20211,2 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald roar jensen  
13.07.20214,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 David Thong Cung  
13.07.20214,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tobias Garthe Gundersen
13.07.20211,8 Pukkellaks Sluk Sone GP-2 Leander Garthe Gundersen
12.07.20218,1 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
12.07.20217,4 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Thomas Ingebretsen
12.07.20213,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Fredrik pedersen
12.07.20212,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Elias
12.07.20212,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Andreas Fjeldsaa  
11.07.20212,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Geir Omland
11.07.20210,7 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Asbjørn Solli  
10.07.20212,4 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM
10.07.20212,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland
10.07.20212,2 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum X
10.07.20211,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Roar Røgenes  
10.07.20210,4 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-3 Asbjørn Solli  
09.07.20216,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vegard  
09.07.20216,2 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Jan børge Jensen
09.07.20216,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Frank Haugland
09.07.20214,1 Laks Sluk Træland Tor Rob Rødland  
09.07.20213,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Thomas kvinlaug  
09.07.20213,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Yves Marchioni
09.07.20212,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom   X
297.