Filter

UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
<3kg3-7kg>7kg
2310,121132,6138
2412,31168,3164
258,11985,53142
267,71251,1291
2711,593366,233528
2810,6128454,859627
298,287252,153322
308,6121310,087322
319,398302,062315
3210,0100251,676231
333,3711,661
 12,36972 285,738227540
UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
231,666,9
241,111,1
251,587,5
262,768,0
271,81617,6
281,71112,0
292,01213,6
303,71728,1
313,61823,4
322,31819,1
331,132,7
 3,7116140,0
DatoVektArtRedskapVald/SoneNavnBildeSatt utOppdrett
11.08.20201,2 Laks Flue Slimestad Yves Marchioni
10.08.20203,3 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Rune Heldal  
10.08.20202,0 Laks Sluk Slimestad Frode Petersen
10.08.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Vidar Lindefjell  
10.08.20201,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Birger Kvinlaug   X
10.08.20201,2 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Lyly Chin  
10.08.20201,1 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Frode Petersen  
10.08.20201,1 Sjøørret Sluk Slimestad Erling Høyland
10.08.20201,0 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen  
10.08.20200,6 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-3 Vidar Lindefjell  
09.08.20203,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak
09.08.20202,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Christian Opofte  
09.08.20202,2 Laks Sluk Slimestad Ingrid Lindefjell  
09.08.20202,0 Laks Sluk Slimestad Thomas v træland  
09.08.20202,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Robert Gyland   X
09.08.20201,9 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
09.08.20201,9 Laks Meitemark Slimestad Thomas  
09.08.20201,8 Laks Sluk Slimestad Frode Petersen
09.08.20201,6 Laks Sluk Slimestad Frode Petersen  
09.08.20201,5 Laks Flue Sone 1: Åmot Ole Asgeir Egeland   X
09.08.20201,3 Laks Flue Slimestad Ingrid Lindefjell  
09.08.20201,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Geir Johnny Røyseland
09.08.20201,2 Laks Flue Slimestad Rune
09.08.20201,0 Sjøørret Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Charles Gyland  
09.08.20201,0 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM   X
08.08.20205,5 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM   X
08.08.20203,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Doureid Almoussa
08.08.20203,0 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland robert egenes  
08.08.20202,5 Laks Sluk Svindland JOAKIM   X
08.08.20202,2 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Rune
08.08.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Thomas Kvinlaug  
08.08.20201,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Magne Ivar Flikka  
07.08.20204,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tommy Aarkvisla   X
07.08.20204,0 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tom Kristian Omland X
07.08.20202,3 Laks Meitemark Slimestad Thomas
07.08.20202,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Asgeir Egeland
07.08.20202,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Martin Omland  
07.08.20202,0 Laks Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Glenn   X
07.08.20201,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
07.08.20201,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
07.08.20201,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte  
07.08.20201,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Marselius røyseland
07.08.20201,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
07.08.20201,0 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2 Robert Vatland  
07.08.20200,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby   X
06.08.20206,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Aleksander Stoss   X
06.08.20205,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Roger Østrem  
06.08.20205,4 Laks Flue Slimestad Frank Haugland
06.08.20202,5 Laks Sluk Sone 2: Åmot/Ø. Egeland(Litleåna) Erlend Martin Eide Omland
06.08.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Atle Haugedal
06.08.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Atle Haugedal
06.08.20201,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Erik Røysland  
06.08.20201,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Erik Røysland  
06.08.20201,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom   X
06.08.20201,2 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Arnt Even Tjensvoll   X
06.08.20201,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Pål Otto Eide
06.08.20201,0 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
06.08.20200,6 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-1 Kjetil Honnemyr   X
05.08.20206,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum X
05.08.20205,2 Laks Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Glenn  
05.08.20204,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Marselius røyseland
05.08.20204,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Børge Simonsen  
05.08.20202,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Gunnar Tønnessen X
05.08.20202,1 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
05.08.20202,1 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland robert egenes  
05.08.20202,0 Laks Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Glenn   X
05.08.20202,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Børge Simonsen  
05.08.20201,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tom Roger Bugge  
05.08.20201,3 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Magne Tveiten  
04.08.20204,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen
04.08.20204,7 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Odd Inge Netland
04.08.20204,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Sebastian Bjelland  
04.08.20203,2 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Christoph Weidle  
04.08.20203,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kjell Oskar Strømland
04.08.20202,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen X
04.08.20202,6 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland robert egenes  
04.08.20202,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
04.08.20202,5 Laks Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Aleksander Stoss  
04.08.20202,3 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-3 kjell inge hunsbedt  
04.08.20202,2 Laks Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Rune Åmodt  
04.08.20202,2 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Ola Tjensvoll  
04.08.20202,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen   X
04.08.20202,1 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland robert egenes  
04.08.20201,8 Laks Flue Slimestad Tom Roger Bugge  
04.08.20201,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Kjell Oskar Strømland   X
04.08.20201,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
04.08.20201,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM   X
04.08.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Kjell Oskar Strømland   X
04.08.20201,5 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Christoph Weidle  
04.08.20201,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM   X
04.08.20201,2 Laks Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Joachim Stoss  
04.08.20201,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Christian Årli Hunsbedt  
04.08.20201,0 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-3 Jakob Flakk
04.08.20200,9 Sjøørret Sluk Lyding ove rafoss  
04.08.20200,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Rune Åmodt  
04.08.20200,6 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Christoph Weidle   X
04.08.20200,5 Sjøørret Sluk Rafoss ove rafoss   X
03.08.202010,0 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM X
03.08.20205,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Høiland  
03.08.20205,0 Laks Flue Slimestad Tom Roger Bugge  
03.08.20204,3 Laks Sluk Rafoss Asle Olav Rafoss  
03.08.20204,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum   X
03.08.20204,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Arthur Øysæd   X
03.08.20202,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Christoph Weidle  
03.08.20202,5 Laks Flue Slimestad Liv Hellseth  
03.08.20202,5 Laks Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Aleksander Stoss  
03.08.20202,4 Laks Flue Slimestad Liv Hellseth  
03.08.20202,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum X
03.08.20202,3 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Ingrid Lindefjell
03.08.20202,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen X
03.08.20202,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Marselius røyseland
03.08.20202,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Eivind Hunsbedt
03.08.20202,0 Laks Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Aleksander Stoss   X
03.08.20202,0 Laks Sluk Træland Jarle Rafoss  
03.08.20201,8 Laks Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Aleksander Stoss  
03.08.20201,7 Laks Flue Slimestad Tom Roger Bugge X
03.08.20201,7 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
03.08.20201,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Høiland  
03.08.20201,5 Laks Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Glenn   X
03.08.20201,4 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal
03.08.20201,3 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Glenn  
03.08.20201,3 Laks Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Glenn   X
03.08.20201,2 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal   X
03.08.20201,2 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Arthur Øysæd  
03.08.20200,9 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
03.08.20200,9 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Glenn   X
03.08.20200,9 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-1 Arthur Øysæd  
03.08.20200,7 Sjøørret Flue Øye Båtsone Svein Ove Røynestad  
02.08.20206,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen
02.08.20206,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen
02.08.20204,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Vatland Nilsen
02.08.20202,8 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland magnus egenes
02.08.20202,4 Laks Flue Slimestad Tom Roger Bugge  
02.08.20202,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Vatland Nilsen
02.08.20202,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Høiland  
02.08.20201,9 Laks Flue Slimestad Liv Hellseth
02.08.20201,9 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
02.08.20201,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
02.08.20201,9 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Osmund Breimoen  
02.08.20201,8 Laks Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Aleksander Stoss  
02.08.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Torvald Reiersen  
02.08.20201,4 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
02.08.20201,3 Sjøørret Flue Svindland Georg Andreas Hunsbedt  
02.08.20201,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Arthur Øysæd  
01.08.20209,3 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Charles Gyland
01.08.20205,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Steven Simonsen  
01.08.20204,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Sebastian Bjelland  
01.08.20204,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Kjell Oskar Strømland   X
01.08.20203,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Ole Gunnar Egeland  
01.08.20203,6 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tommy Aarkvisla  
01.08.20203,5 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Tor Birger Kvinlaug  
01.08.20203,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Frank Eikeland  
01.08.20203,1 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Tveiten  
01.08.20203,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tommy Aarkvisla   X
01.08.20202,4 Laks Flue Slimestad MAGNE RENNESTRAUM   X
01.08.20202,3 Laks Flue Slimestad Tommy Aarkvisla   X
01.08.20202,2 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Tveiten  
01.08.20202,1 Laks Flue Svindland JOAKIM  
01.08.20201,9 Laks Flue Slimestad Tommy Aarkvisla  
01.08.20201,9 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Nils Edvin Eiesland
01.08.20201,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Frank Eikeland  
01.08.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Andreas Omland  
01.08.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 John Martin Lindeli  
01.08.20201,4 Laks Flue Slimestad Liv Hellseth  
01.08.20201,0 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Frank Eikeland  
01.08.20200,8 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Tveiten   X
01.08.20200,8 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Frank Eikeland   X
01.08.20200,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-3 Lyly Chin  
31.07.20202,5 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Tom Kristian Omland   X
31.07.20201,8 Laks Flue Slimestad MAGNE RENNESTRAUM X
31.07.20201,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Vidar Lindefjell  
31.07.20201,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte  
31.07.20200,9 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-3 Vidar Lindefjell  
30.07.20207,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
30.07.20206,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Stian Hansen  
30.07.20206,6 Laks Sluk Rafoss Odd Inge Netland
30.07.20206,0 Laks Flue Svindland Kåre røyseland
30.07.20205,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM
30.07.20205,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Stian Hansen  
30.07.20204,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jarl Rune Hansen  
30.07.20204,6 Laks Sluk Svindland john Gilbertson  
30.07.20204,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Magne Ivar Flikka  
30.07.20204,3 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen
30.07.20204,1 Laks Sluk Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Ole Gunnar Egeland  
30.07.20202,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Godtfred Vatland  
30.07.20202,7 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Gunnar Tønnessen X
30.07.20202,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Jan Roar Røgenes
30.07.20202,0 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal
30.07.20202,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Torjei Svendsen
30.07.20201,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Øyvind Kleiven  
30.07.20201,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Arnt Even Tjensvoll  
30.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Træland Marselius røyseland
30.07.20201,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kurt Morgan Galdal  
30.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Vetle Ommundsen   X
30.07.20201,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Ådne Gyland  
30.07.20201,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Cato Birkeland  
30.07.20201,3 Regnbueørret Sluk Sone GP-3 Magne Ivar Flikka   X
30.07.20201,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Jan Gunnar Eriksen
30.07.20200,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Litleåna - Åmot Rune Åmodt  
30.07.20200,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
29.07.20208,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Vetle
29.07.20207,3 Laks Sluk Sone 1: Åmot Odd Stokkeland  
29.07.20204,7 Laks Sluk Lyding rune heldal  
29.07.20202,5 Laks Meitemark Slimestad Thomas
29.07.20202,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM X
29.07.20202,2 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal  
29.07.20201,8 Sjøørret Meitemark Litleåna - Åmot Henry Træland  
29.07.20201,6 Sjøørret Sluk Litleåna - Åmot Henry Træland  
29.07.20201,2 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal  
29.07.20201,0 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
29.07.20200,6 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2 Atle Haugedal
28.07.20205,2 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal
28.07.20203,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Oddvar Rennestraum  
28.07.20202,5 Laks Sluk Træland Odd Inge Netland X
28.07.20202,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Jan Gunnar Rennestraum  
28.07.20202,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
28.07.20201,9 Laks Sluk Svindland Tom Stakkeland  
28.07.20201,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kjell Oskar Strømland   X
28.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Vidar Lindefjell  
28.07.20201,3 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2 Robert Vatland  
28.07.20201,2 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Bjørn Håkon Stølen  
27.07.20208,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Jan Roar Røgenes
27.07.20205,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Øyvind Kleiven   X
27.07.20205,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Suiceu Cinzah  
27.07.20205,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Kjell Oskar Strømland
27.07.20204,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Nerius Gerulskis
27.07.20204,2 Laks Sluk Svindland Kåre røyseland
27.07.20204,1 Laks Flue Slimestad Frode Petersen
27.07.20203,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tinpeng  
27.07.20202,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
27.07.20202,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
27.07.20202,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Jan Gunnar Rennestraum  
27.07.20202,1 Laks Flue Sone 1: Åmot Roald Aamodt  
27.07.20202,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte  
27.07.20202,0 Sjøørret Sluk Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal  
27.07.20201,9 Laks Flue Sone 1: Åmot Roald Aamodt  
27.07.20201,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Sang Peng Ling Cinzah  
27.07.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Robert Vatland  
27.07.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Oddvar Rennestraum  
27.07.20201,6 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Magne Tveiten  
27.07.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tor Arild Waage  
27.07.20201,4 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
27.07.20201,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Ronny Nielsen  
27.07.20201,2 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
27.07.20200,9 Sjøørret Sluk Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal  
26.07.20204,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Suiceu Cinzah  
26.07.20202,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen
26.07.20202,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 kasper Nicolajsen  
26.07.20201,9 Laks Meitemark Slimestad Thomas
26.07.20201,8 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal
26.07.20201,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal  
26.07.20201,6 Laks Flue Sone 1: Åmot Roald Aamodt  
26.07.20201,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Peter Mann Nielsen  
26.07.20201,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Vidar Lindefjell  
26.07.20200,9 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-3 Nil Vanlin  
25.07.20202,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Karsten Rafoss
25.07.20202,3 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Thomas
25.07.20202,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Anders Solberg Brandt
25.07.20202,0 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM X
25.07.20202,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tony Vaule
25.07.20202,0 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Henry Træland  
25.07.20201,7 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Henry Træland  
25.07.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tor Arild Waage  
25.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tor Arild Waage   X
25.07.20201,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom   X
25.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Preben Lohne X
25.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Vidar Lindefjell  
25.07.20201,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Vidar Lindefjell  
25.07.20201,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Preben Lohne
25.07.20201,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Tor Arild Waage   X
25.07.20201,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Gaute lona  
24.07.20206,5 Laks Sluk Svindland Tom Kristian Omland
24.07.20203,5 Laks Flue Slimestad MAGNE RENNESTRAUM
24.07.20203,5 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Osmund Breimoen
24.07.20203,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Preben Lohne  
24.07.20203,0 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2 Godtfred Vatland  
24.07.20202,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
24.07.20202,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Kjell Oskar Strømland X
24.07.20202,3 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Magne Tveiten  
24.07.20202,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen X
24.07.20202,2 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Alf Magne Versland  
24.07.20202,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Preben Lohne  
24.07.20202,1 Laks Flue Slimestad MAGNE RENNESTRAUM X
24.07.20202,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Lian Za Thang
24.07.20201,6 Laks Flue Slimestad jan magne galdal
24.07.20201,6 Laks Flue Sone 1: Åmot Roald Aamodt  
24.07.20201,5 Laks Flue Slimestad Karl Johan Hakvåg  
24.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak  
24.07.20201,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal
24.07.20201,4 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Nils Edvin Eiesland
24.07.20201,4 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
24.07.20201,4 Laks Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot  
24.07.20200,9 Laks Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot  
23.07.20208,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 David Markiewich  
23.07.20204,8 Laks Flue Slimestad jan magne galdal
23.07.20204,5 Laks Flue Træland Tor Rob Rødland
23.07.20203,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Odd Stokkeland  
23.07.20203,3 Laks Sluk Rafoss Asle Olav Rafoss  
23.07.20203,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Andreas Omland  
23.07.20202,9 Laks Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot  
23.07.20202,7 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
23.07.20202,6 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
23.07.20202,5 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM  
23.07.20202,2 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
23.07.20202,1 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Gunnar Tønnessen
23.07.20202,0 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Birger Kvinlaug  
23.07.20201,8 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Gunnar Tønnessen X
23.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Lian Za Thang  
23.07.20201,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Jan G Rennestraum   X
23.07.20201,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Jan Roar Røgenes X
23.07.20201,2 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
23.07.20201,1 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Jan G Rennestraum   X
23.07.20201,0 Sjøørret Meitemark Slimestad Odd Neset  
23.07.20200,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
22.07.20205,8 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Gunnar Tønnessen
22.07.20205,5 Laks Flue Slimestad Liv Hellseth  
22.07.20205,3 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen
22.07.20204,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Bendik Egeland   X
22.07.20203,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-1 Mikael Blomberg
22.07.20203,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Rolf Gyland
22.07.20202,8 Laks Flue Slimestad MAGNE RENNESTRAUM
22.07.20202,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3  
22.07.20202,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
22.07.20202,3 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Per Kristian Arntsen  
22.07.20202,2 Laks Sluk Slimestad Odd Neset  
22.07.20202,0 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM X
22.07.20201,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Pål Risnes  
22.07.20201,7 Laks Flue Slimestad MAGNE RENNESTRAUM   X
22.07.20201,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
22.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Geir Stølen  
22.07.20201,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen X
22.07.20201,5 Sjøørret Meitemark Slimestad Thomas  
22.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Odd Stakkeland  
22.07.20201,3 Laks Sluk Litleåna - Åmot Jesper Fuglsig
22.07.20201,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Per Kristian Arntsen  
22.07.20201,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Lian Za Thang  
22.07.20201,0 Laks Flue Slimestad Liv Hellseth  
22.07.20200,7 Laks Sluk Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jesper Fuglsig
22.07.20200,5 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal   X
22.07.20200,5 Sjøørret Sluk Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jesper Fuglsig X
21.07.20205,7 Laks Sluk Svindland rune heldal  
21.07.20204,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen
21.07.20204,6 Laks Flue Sone 1: Åmot Charles Gyland
21.07.20204,3 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jan Roger Farstad  
21.07.20204,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
21.07.20204,0 Laks Flue Træland   X
21.07.20203,8 Laks Flue Slimestad Liv Hellseth  
21.07.20202,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Gunnar Tønnessen
21.07.20201,8 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland  
21.07.20201,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Anstein Versland  
21.07.20201,8 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby  
21.07.20201,8 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland MAGNE RENNESTRAUM  
21.07.20201,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen X
21.07.20201,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Leidulf Hjelleset  
21.07.20201,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
21.07.20201,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen   X
21.07.20201,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
20.07.20207,0 Laks Sluk Lyding Odd Inge Netland
20.07.20206,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
20.07.20206,5 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Claes Sletten
20.07.20204,7 Laks Flue Sone 1: Åmot Ole Ingvald Berghom
20.07.20204,5 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Nils Edvin Eiesland
20.07.20204,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Doureid Almoussa
20.07.20204,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
20.07.20204,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Amalie Netland  
20.07.20204,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Amalie Netland  
20.07.20203,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Frank Haugland
20.07.20203,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jonny Lindefjell
20.07.20202,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Anstein Versland  
20.07.20202,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Peter Christensen X
20.07.20202,3 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Simen Narvestad
20.07.20202,2 Laks Sluk Slimestad Olav  
20.07.20202,0 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Arnt Even Tjensvoll   X
20.07.20201,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
20.07.20201,9 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 kung siang  
20.07.20201,7 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Arnt Even Tjensvoll  
20.07.20201,6 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Henry Træland  
20.07.20201,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Ådne Gyland  
20.07.20201,5 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone 1: Åmot Glenn  
20.07.20201,5 Laks Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jan Roger Farstad  
20.07.20201,2 Laks Sluk Slimestad Olav  
20.07.20200,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Marius Engedal   X
20.07.20200,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Litleåna - Ø. Egeland Jan Roger Farstad  
19.07.20204,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Roar Sandsmark  
19.07.20203,7 Laks Sluk Slimestad Rune
19.07.20203,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom   X
19.07.20202,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kjell Oskar Strømland X
19.07.20202,0 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2 Kurt Morgan Galdal
19.07.20201,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Kjell Oskar Strømland   X
19.07.20201,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aa Thang  
19.07.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland   X
19.07.20201,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Sigrid Klungland  
18.07.20205,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Rune Hansen  
18.07.20204,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsby
18.07.20203,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Håvard Larsen  
18.07.20202,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Roy Arne Rygh
18.07.20202,0 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Peter Christensen   X
18.07.20201,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Jan G Rennestraum  
18.07.20200,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone 1: Åmot Leif Haugland   X
18.07.20200,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone 1: Åmot Rune Hansen   X
188.